31.08.2005 N 4 " " ( " " " , , ")

: 2

1 2 3 4 5 6


+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
70.               Vipera renardi (Christoff)       4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Classis Amphibia                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Ordo Coudata                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                Salamandridae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
71.               Triturus cristatus           5/0       
                                       (Laurenti)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Ordo Anura                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                           Bufonidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
72.                         Bufo bufo (L.)             5/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                         Ranidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
73.                Rana temporaria (L.)          5/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Classis Osteichtyes                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
             Ordo Acioenseriformes                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Acipenseridae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
74.                            Huso huso (L.)             1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
              Ordo Salmoniformes                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Salmonidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
75.               Salmo trutta morpha fario  1/0(  - 4) 
                                          (L.)                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Coregonidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
76.                     Stenodus leucichthys     1/0(  - 1) 
                                      (Gbldenstdt)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                 Ordo Cyrpiniformes                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Cyrpinidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
77.              Alburnoides bipunctatus   3/0(  - 2) 
                                         (Bloch)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
78.                Chondrostoma varlabile         4/A       
                                        Jakowlew                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
79.                     Leuciscus cephalus (L.)          4/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
80.                Leuciscus leuciscus          4/0       
                                     leuciscus (L.)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
             Ordo Scoroaeniformes                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Gottidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
81.          Gottus gobio (L.)      0/0(KK  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Phylum Annelida                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                Classis Oligochaeta                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Ordo Arhynchobdellida                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
               Hirudinidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
82.           Hirudo medicinalis (L.)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
           Ordo Haplitaxidomorpha                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Lumbricidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
83.   <*>      Eisenia intermedia      1/0(KK  - 2) 
                                      (Michaelsen)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                          Phylum Mollusca                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Classis Gastropoda                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
            Ordo Stylommatophora                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Limacidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
84.  -                   Limax                 2/0       
                                   cinereoniger (Wolf)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Ordo Hyarophilf                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Lvmnaeidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
85.    ,   Limnaea truncatula (Mbller)      3/0       
                                                                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Phylum Mollusca                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Classis                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Ordo Stylommatophora                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Atypidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
86.               Atypus muralis (Bertkau)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Eresidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
87.                    Eresus cinnaberinus          2/0       
                                        (Oliver)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
     -               Lycosidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
88.           Allohogna singoriensis         4/       
                                        (Laxmann)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                 Pisauridae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
89.            Dolomedes plantarius          2/       
                                        (Clerck)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Arqyronetidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
90. -                Argyroneta aquatica          3/       
                                        (Clerck)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Ordo Acariformes                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Hyarobatidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
91.           Hygrobates norvegicus         1/0       
                                         (Thor)                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Classis Insecta                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                         Ordo Odonata                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Calopteryqidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
92. -              Calopteryx virgo (L.)         4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Coenaqrionidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
93.              Erythromma viridulum          2/0       
                                      (Charpentier)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
94.              Nehalennia speciosa          1/B       
                                      (Charpentier)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Aeschnidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
95.              Aeschna cyanea (Mbller)          2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
96.            Anaciaeschna isosceles         1/0       
                                        (Mbller)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
97. - <*>       Anax imperator (Leach)    3/(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Libellulidae                        
                                                                  
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
98.  -       Orthetrum albistylum          1/0       
                                         (Selys)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Ordo Orthoptera                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Tettigoniidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
99.                    Saga pedo (Pallas)      2/0(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Acrididae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
100.          Bryodema tuberculata          4/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                          Ordo Heierootera                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
     -             Nabidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
101. -     Prostemma sanguineum          3/0       
                                         (Rossi)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Reduviidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
102.            Pygolampis bidentata          1/0       
                                         (Goeze)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
           Acanthosomatidae                      
                                                                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
103.           Elasostethus brevis          1/0       
                                       (Lindberg)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
             Pentatomidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
104.             Dybowskyia reticulata         1/0       
                                        (Dalmann)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
105.                    Jalla dumosa (L.)           1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
106.        Pinthaeus sanguinipes         1/0       
                            (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
107.               Rhacognathus punctatus (L.)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
108.         Troilus luridus (Fabricius)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Ordo Coleoptera                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Carabidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
109.                 Callistus               3/       
                                   lunatus (Fabricius)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
110.  <*>       Calosoma sycophanta (L.)    4/(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
111.             Calosoma inquisitor (L.)         4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
112.             Carabus arvensis (Herbst)       3/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
113.                Carabus stscheglowi          5/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
114.          Carabus sibiricus (Fischer       1/0       
                                      von Waldheim)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
115.         Carabus cribellatus (Adams)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
116.                  Carabus nemoralis           1/0       
                                       (O.Muller)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
117.          Carabus bessarabicus          1/       
                                 (Fischer von Waldheim)                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
118.              Carabus nitens (L.)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
119.              Carabus schoencherri          2/0       
                                 (Fischer von Waldheim)                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
120.           Carabus violaceus (L.)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
121.                Cicindela atrata (Pallas)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
122.            Cymindis faldermanni          1/0       
                                        (Gistel)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
123.         Ditomus calydonius (Rossi)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
124.                  Licinus cassideus           2/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
125.           Masoreus wetterhalli          1/0       
                                       (Gyllenhal)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
126.         Mastax thermarum (Steven)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
127.                Nebria livida (L.)           2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
128.           Poecilus nitens (Chaudoir)       3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
129.  Pseudotaphoxenus rufitarsis      1/0       
                                 (Fischer von Waldheim)                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
130.      Pterostichus aterrimus         3/       
                                        (Herbst)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
131.         Pterostichus uralensis         4/0       
                                      (Motschulsky)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
132.          Rhopalostyla virgata          1/0       
                                      (Motschulsky)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
133.        Taphoxenus gigas (Fischer       2/0       
                                      von Waldheim)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Histeridae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
134.               Atholus corvinus (Germar)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
135.              Hister funestus (Erichson)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
136.         Margarinotus terricola         1/0       
                                        (Germar)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
137.           Pachylister inaequalis         3/0       
                                        (Olivier)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
138.              Saprinus pharao (Marseul)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Staphilinidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
139.           Acidota crenata (Fabricius)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
140.          Bledius tricornis (Herbst)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
141.            Dinotenarus pubescens         1/0       
                                        (Degeer)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
142.                 Emus hirtus (L.)            3/B       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
143.           Gauropterus fulgidus          2/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
144.        Habrpcerus capillaricornis       1/0       
                                      (Gravenhorst)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
145.           Lathrobium terminatum         1/0       
                                      (Gravenhorst)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
146.           Lordithon pulchellus          2/0       
                                      (Mannerheim)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
147.          Ocypus falcifer (Nordman)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
148.               Ocypus olens (Muller)         1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
149.                     Oxyporus                1/0       
                                 maxillosus (Fabricius)                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
150.             Philonthus cyanipennis         1/B       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
151.                Philontus linkei Solsky          0/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
152.            Rabigus tenuis Fabricius         1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
153.                    Rugilus angustatus           1/0       
                                       (Fourcroy)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
154.        Sepedophilus bipunctatum        3/0       
                                      (Gravenhorst)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
155.            Stenus cicindeloides          1/0       
                                       (Schaller)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
156.            Tachinus marginellus          1/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
157.          Tachyporus obtusus (L.)        2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
158.              Tachyporus pulchellus         1/0       
                                      (Mannerheim)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
159.               Tachyporus transversalis        1/0       
                                      (Gravenhorst)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                         Lucanidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
160.- <*>                  Lucanus cervus (L.)     4/(KK  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
              Scarabaeidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
161.            Bolboceras armiger           2/0       
                                        (Scopoli)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
162.           Ceratophius polyceros         2/0       
                                        (Pallas)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
163.                  Codocera feruginea           2/0       
                                      (Eschscholtz)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
164.           Geotrupes vernalis (L.)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
165.              Gnorimus                4/B       
                                octopunctatus (Fabricius)                 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
166.  <*> Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli) 3/(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
167.   ,    Potosia aeruginosa (Drury)  4/B(KK  - 2) 
     <*>                                                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
168.               Potosia fieberi (Kr.)         2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
169.               Sisiphus schoefferi (L.)         2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Nitidulidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
170.          Ipidia binotata (Reitter)       3/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
171.                  Pria transitoria            1/0       
                                       (Kirejshuk)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
172.            Thalycra fervida (Olivier)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Bostrvchidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
173.                   Lichenophanes varius          3/       
                                        (Illiger)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
1 2 3 4 5 6


   ,




.