31.08.2005 N 4 " " ( " " " , , ")

: 3

1 2 3 4 5 6


                        Buprestidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
174.              Buprestis octoguttata (L.)       2/       
                                                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
175.                Capnodis tenebrionis (L.)       4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
176.         Chrysobothris igniventris       2/0       
                                        (Reitter)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
177.             Dicerca amphibia (Marseul)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
178.            Dicerca moesta (Fabricius)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
179.          Eurythyrea aurata (Pallas)       4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
180.             Eurythyrea quercus (Herbst)      2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                 Coccinellidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
181.                Bulaea lichatschovi          4/       
                                        (Hummel)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
182.           Coccidula scutellata          2/0       
                                        (Herbst)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
183.            Coccinella hieroglyphica        4/0       
                                          (L.)                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
184.             Coccinella lutschniki         0/0       
                                      (Dobzhanski)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
185.      Coccinella trifasciata (L.)      0/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
186.                             Paramysia               1/0       
              oblongoquttata (L.)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Tenebrionidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
187.               Uloma culinaris (L.)          2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Meloidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
188.              Aloisimus collaris (L.)        1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
      ,          Cerambycidae                        
                                                                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
189.        Dorcadion elegans (Kraatz)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
190.            Dorcadion politum (Dalm.)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
191.              Molorchrus marmottani         1/0       
                                         (Bris.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
192.  <*>            Rosalia alpina (L.)     3/B(KK  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Chrysomelidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
193.             Clytra atraphaxidis          1/0       
                                        (Pallas)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
194.            Coptocephala rubicunda         1/0       
                                  rossica (L.Medvedev)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
195.          Cryptocephalus bohemius        2/0       
                                         (Drap.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
196.    Cryptocephalus flavicollis       1/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
197.             Entomoscelis suturalis         1/0       
                                         (Wse.)                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
198.                Hispella atra (L.)           3/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
199.     Timarcha tenebricosa          1/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Ordo Hemeroptera                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Hemerobiidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
200.          Drepanopteryx phalanoides       1/0       
                                          (L.)                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
201.                   Psectra diptera            2/0       
                                      (Burmeister)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Chrysopidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
202.              Chrysopa dorsalis (L.)         4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
203.               Nineta vittata (Wesmael)        2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
              Myrmeleontidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
204.              Deutoleon lineatus           3/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
205.        Euroleon nostras            4/       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
206.         Megistopus flavicornis         1/0       
                                         (Rossi)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Osmylidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
207.           Osmylus flavicephalus         1/0       
                                         Scopoli                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Mantispidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
208.       Mantispa styriaca (Poda)         2/0       
                                                                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Ascalaphidae                        
                                                                
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
209.                Ascalaphus macaronius         2/0       
                                        (Scopoli)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Ordo Raphidioptera                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
     ,           Inocellidae                        
                                                               
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
210.          Inocellia crassicornis         3/0       
                                       (Schummel)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                Ordo Mecoptera                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Panorpidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
211.      Panorpa hybrida (McLachlan)      1/0       
                                                                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Ordo Diptera                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Stratiomyidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
212.          Clitellaria ephippium         1/0       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                          Asilidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
213.               Laphria sibirica Lehr         1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Syrphidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
214.           Spilomyia manicata Rondani       1/0       
                                                                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
              Ordo Hymenoptera                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Apidae                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
215.                 Bombus argillaceus           1/0       
                                        (Scopoli)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
216.  <*>                  Bombus            4/0(  - 2) 
                                   armeniacus scythes                     
                                       (Scorikov)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
217.  <*>          Bombus fragrans (Pallas)    2/0(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
218.                 Bombus laesus (F.Morawitz)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
219.               Bombus muscorum (Fabricius)      2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
220.                 Bombus pratorum (L.)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
221.                Bombus ruderatus            3/0       
                            (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
222.          Bombus serrisquama           4/0       
                                      (F.Morawitz)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
223.                      Bombus                 2/0       
                                  sporadicus (Nylander)                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Anthophoridae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
224.-        Xylocopa valga        5/(  - 2) 
    <*>                               (Gerdtaecker)                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
225.          Xylocopa violacea (L.)         1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Ichneumonidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
226.-     Ephialtes-manifestator (L.)      1/0       
                                                                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
227.      Megarhyssa perlata           2/0       
                                        (Chfist.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Orussidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
228.      Orussus abietinus (Scopoli) 2/0(  - 2) 
    <*>                                                                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                         Scoliidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
229.           Scolia maculata (Drury)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
230.              Scolia hirta (Schrenck)          4/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
231.         Scolia quadripunctata         3/       
                                       (Fabricius)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Siricidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
232.         Sirex juvencus (L.)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
233.     Urocerus gigas gigas (L.)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Sphecidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
234.            Sceliphron destillatorium       2/0       
                                        (Illiger)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
       ,         Ordo Lepidoptera                      
                                                                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Alucitidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
235.    Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla      1/0       
                                        (Hbner))                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Arctiidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
236.       Chelis maculosa mannerheimi      2/0       
                                       (Duponchel)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
237.        Coscinia cribraria (L.)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
238.           Pericallia matronvia (L.)        2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
239.              Setina roscida             1/0       
                        (Denis et Schiffermller)                 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Attacidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
240.        Eudia pavonia (L.)           2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Cossidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
241.            Catopta thrips (bner)          0/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
242.           Parahypopta caestrum          0/0       
                                        (bner)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                 Hesperiidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
243. -      Pyraus sidae (Esper)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Lasiocampidae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
244.         Eriogaster lanestris (L.)        1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                       Lemoniidae                         
                                                                
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
245.               Lemonia dumi (L.)           1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
246.     Lemonia taraxaci (Denis et       2/0       
                                     Schiffermbller)                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Lycaenidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
247.                Agrodiaetus damone           2/0       
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
248.  <*>         Neolycaena rhymnus      1/0(  - 2) 
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
249.                  Plebejidea cyane            0/0       
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
250.                 Rubrapterus bavius           1/0       
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Lymantriidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
251.       Orgyia ericae (Germar)           1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                          Noctuidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
252.          Catephia alchymista (Denis       1/0       
                                   et Schiffermller)                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
253.         Catocala pacta (L.)          2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
254.       Eublemma ostrina (Hbner)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
255.     Eublemma rosea (bner)          2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
256.-                     Eucarta virgo             2/0       
                                      (Treitschke)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
257.      Euchalcia variabilis          1/0       
                                (Piller et Mitterpacher)                  
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
258.    Gonospelia triquetra (Denis      1/0       
                                   et Schiffermller)                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
259.                      Oederemia umovii            2/0       
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
260.            Periphanes delphinii (L.)       1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
261.          Phyllometra culminaria         1/0       
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
262.               Rhodocleptria incarnata        1/0       
                                        (Freyer)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Papilionidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
263. <*>                   Pamassius apollo (L.)    2/(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
264. <*>              Parnassius mnemosyne (L.)   4/(  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Pieridae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
265.                 Zegris eupheme (Esper)         2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Psychidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
266.             Psychocentra millierei         1/0       
                                       (Heylaerts)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Pyraustidae                        
                                                                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
267.      Atralata albofascialis         2/0       
                                      (Treitschke)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
268.                Calamochroa peltalis          1/0       
                                       (Eversmann)                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Satyridae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
269.               Hipparchia autonoe (Esper)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
270.                     Oeneis tarpeia (Pallas)          2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
271.                      Triphysa phryne (Pallas)         2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Sphingidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
272.            Proserpinus proserpina         1/0       
                                        (Pallas)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Tineidae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
273.               Lypusa maurella (Denis et       1/0       
                                     Schiffermbller)                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Tortricidae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
274.     Aphelia albociliana          1/0       
                                   (Herrich-Schffer)                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Zygaenidae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
275.  Adscita albanica (Naufolck)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
276.              Jordanita globulariae         1/0       
                            (Hbner)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Angiospermae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Alliaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
1.                      Allium caspicum            1/       
                                      (Pall.) Bieb.                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
2.            Allium delicatulum (Siev.       1/0       
                               ex Schult. et Schult. til.)                
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
3.                        Allium obliquum (L.)          1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Apiaceae                          
    ()                                                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
4.               Bupleurum aureum            3/       
                                   (Fisch. ex Hoffm.)                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
5.           Bupleurum falcatum (L.)        3/       
1 2 3 4 5 6


   ,




.