31.08.2005 N 4 " " ( " " " , , ")

: 5

1 2 3 4 5 6


137.          Tulipa biflora (Pall.)         2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
138.  ()      Tulipa gestleriana L     2/(  - 2) 
                                   (T.schrenkii Regel)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
139.                 Tulipa patens             2/       
                                  (Agardh ex Schult. et                   
                                        Schult.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
140.            Tulipa quercetorum (Klok.       3/       
                                        et Zoz.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Limoniaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
141.           Goniolimjn elatum (Fisch.       3/       
                                       ex Spreng.)                        
                                         Boiss.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
142.            Limonium caspium (Willd.)       2/       
                                          Gams                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Linoceae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
143.                       Linum flavum (L.)           5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
144.                 Linum perenne (L.)           5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
145.                  Linum uralense (Juz.)         2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Menvanthaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
146.           Menyantes trifoliata (L.)        2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
147.      Nymphoides peltata           1/0       
                                  (S.G.Gmel.) O.Kuntze                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                Monotropaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
148.         Hypopitys monotropa          3/       
                                        (Crantz)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Najadaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
149.              Caulinia minor (All.) Coss.      3/0       
                                        et Germ.                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
150.                    Najas marina (L.)           3/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Nymphaeaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
151.              Nuphar lutea (L.) Smith.         5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
152.               Nuphar pumila (Timm) DC.         1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
153.                  Nymphaea alba (L.)           5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
154. -       Nymphaea Candida (J.Presl)       5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
155.     Nymphaea tetragona (Georgi)      1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Onagraceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
156.         Circaea alpina (L.)          1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
157.        Circaea lutetiana (L.)         1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Orchidaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
158.  <*>  Cephalanthera rubra (L.)  2/ (  - 3) 
                                          Rich.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
159.   Cypripedium calceolus (L.) 4/ (  - 3) 
    <*>                                                                   
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
160.      Dactylorhiza cruenta          2/0       
                                     (O.F.Muel.) Soo                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
161.         Dactylorhiza fuchsii          2/0       
                                       (Druce) Soo                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
162.           Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.)      2/0       
                                Soo                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
163.   Dactylorhiza longifolia  2/0 (  - 2) 
    <*>                              (L.Neum.) Aver.                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
164.  Dactylorhiza maculata (L.)       2/0       
                                           Soo                            
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
165. -         Epipactis atrorubens          3/B       
                                (Hoffm. ex Bernh.) Bess.                  
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
166.          Epipactis helleborine (L.)       5/       
                                         Crantz                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
167.             Epipactis palustris (L.)        2/0       
                                         Crantz                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
168.  <*>   Epipogium aphyllum Sw.   2/ (  - 4) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
169.        Gymnadenia conopsea (L.)        2/       
                                          R.Br.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
170.        Herminium monorchis (L.)        1/0       
                                          R.Br.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
171.  <*>         Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich.2/ (  - 3) 
                                                                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
172.           Listera ovata (L.) R.Br.         2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
173.           Neottia nidus-avis (L.)        3/       
                                          Rich.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
174.  <*> Neottianthe cucullata (L.) 2/ (  - 3) 
                                       Schlechter                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
175.  <*>      Orchis militaris (L.)   2/0 (  - 3) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
176.  <*>       Orchis ustulata (L.)    2/0 (  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
177.             Platanthera bifolia (L.)        4/       
                                          Rich.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Paeniaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
178.  <*>      Paeonia tenuifolia (L.)     0/0 (  - 3)
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Parnassiaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
179.            Parnassia palustris (L.)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Peganaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
180.           Peganum harmala (L.)          1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
              Plantaginaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
181.          Plantago cornuti (Gouan)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
182.        Plantago maxima (Juss. ex       3/       
                                         Jacq.)                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
183.            Plantago salsa (Pall.)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Poaceae                          
    ()                                                               
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
184.            Bromopsis benekenii (Lange)      2/       
                                          Holub                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
185.            Catabrosella humilis          1/0       
                                     (Bieb.) Tzvel.                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
186.           Cinna latifolia (Trev.)        1/       
                                         Griseb.                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
187.                Elytrigia pruinifera          1/       
                                        (Nevski)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
188.            Festuca altissima (All)          2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
189.                Festuca wolgensis           1/       
                                       (P.Smirn.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
190.              Helictotrichon pubescens        4/       
                                      (Huds.) Pilg.                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
191.                 Helictotrichon schellianum       4/       
                                     (Hack.) Kitag.                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
192.  <*>    Koeleria sclerophylla   4/ (  - 2) 
                                       (P.Smirn.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
193.          Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.       4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
194.             Pholiurus               2/       
                               pannonicus (Host) Trin.                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
195.      Psathyrostachys juncea         2/       
                                     (Fisch.) Nevski                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
196.         Stipa anomala (P.Smirn.)         2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
197.  <*> Stipa dasyphylla (Lindem.) 3/ (  - 2) 
                                         Trautv.                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
198.          Stipa korsninskyi (Roshev.)      4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
199.  <*>            Stipa pennata (L.)     5/ (  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
200.  <*>     Stipa pulcherrima (C.Koch) 5/ (  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
201.              Stipa tirsa (Stev.)          4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
202.  <*>      Stipa zalesskii (Wilensky) 3/ (  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
             Polemoniaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
203.               Polemonium caeruleum (L.)       4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                Polygalaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
204.               Polygala sibirica (L.)         5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Polygonaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
205.      Atraphaxis frutescens (L.)       2/       
                                         C.Koch                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
206.              Bistorta major (S.F.Gray)       4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Potamogetonaceae                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
207.              Potamogeton gramineus (L.)       5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
208.             Potamogeton nodosus (Poir.)      3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
209.            Potamogeton obtusifolius        5/       
                                     (Mert. et Koch)                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Primulaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
210. ()     Glaux maritime (L.)          5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
211.       Trientalis europaea (L.)         1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Pyrolaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
212.          Chimaphila umbellata (L.)       5/       
                                        W.Barton                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
213.         Moneses uniflora (L.)         2/       
                                         A.Gray                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
214.      Pyrola chlorantha (Sw.)        5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
215.                   Pyrola minor (L.)           5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
216.       Pyrola rotundifolia (L.)        5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Ranunculaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
217.              Adonis vernalis (L.)          5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
218.           Adonis wolgensis (Stev.)         5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
219.            Anemonoides altaica          2/       
                                    (C.A.Mey.) Holub                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
220.       Anemonoides x korshinskyi       1/       
                                   (Saksonov et Rakov)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
221.            Buschia lateriflora (DC.)       1/0       
                                          Ovcz.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
222.       Clematis integrifolia (L.)       3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
223.            Pulsatilla patens (L.)         5/       
                                          Mill.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
224.  <*>        Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) 1 (  - 3)  
                                          Mill.                           
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
225.                Ranunculus gmelinii (DC.)       1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
226.           Ranunculus lingua (L.)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
227.                   Ranunculus meyerianus         1/0       
                                         (Rupr.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
228.            Ranunculus polyphyllus         3/       
                                     (Waldst. et Kit                      
                                       ex Wilid.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
229.            Ranunculus polyrhizos         3/       
                                        (Steph.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
230.      Trollius europaeus (L.)          5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Rosaceae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
231.             Alchemilla nemoralis          1/0       
                                        (Alech.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
232.             Comarum palustre (L.)         3/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
233.  <*>       Cotoneaster alaunicus   1/ (  - 3) 
                                        (Golits.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
234.       Cotoneaster melanocarpus        4/       
                                    (Fisch. ex Blytt)                     
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
235.              Crataegus volgensis          1/       
                                        (Pojark.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
236.         Potentilla erecta (L.)         1/       
                                        Raeusch.                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Rubiaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
237.            Asperula exasperate          1/       
                                   (V.Krecz. ex Klok.)                    
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
238.           Asperula petraea (V.Krecz.       1/       
                                        ex Klok.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
239.              Rubia tatarica (Trev.)         1/       
                                       Fr.Schmidt                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Rutaceae                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
240.              Dictamnus caucasicus          5/       
                                  (Fisch. et C.A.Mey.)                    
                                         Grossh.                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                        Salicaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
241.                     Populus alba (L.)           5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
242.                 Salix lapponum (L.)          2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
243.         Salix rosmarinifolia (L.)       2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
               Scrophulariaceae                      
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
244.    Digitalis grandiflora         1/0       
                                         (Mill.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
245.                 Unaria incompleta           3/0       
                                       (Kuprian.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
246.         Pedicularis dasystachys        2/B       
                                        (Schrenk)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
247.               Scrophularia umbrosa          1/       
                                        (Dumort.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
248.       Veronica officinalis (L.)       2/B       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
              Soarganiaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
249.           Sparganium minimum (Wallr.)      2/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                Tamaricaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
250.        Tamarix ramosissima          1/0       
                                        (Ledeb.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Trapaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
251.  <*>      Trapa natans (L. s.l.)   1/ (  - 2) 
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Thymelaeaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
252.      Daphne mezereum (L.)          5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                    Urticaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
253.      Parietaria micrantha          1/0       
                                        (Ledeb.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                 Valerianaceae                       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
254.                Valeriana rossica           5/       
                                       (P.Smirn.)                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
255.      Valeriana tuberosa (L.)          5/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
256.              Valeriana wolgensis          5/       
                                        (Kazak.)                          
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                      Violaceae                         
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
257. -        Viola epipsila (Ledeb.)          1/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
258.            Viola riviniana (Reichenb.)      4/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
259.               Viola tanaitica (Grosset)       2/0       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                     Gymnospermae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                  Cupressaceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
260.       Juniperus communis (L.)      1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
261.          Juniperus sabina (L.)         1/       
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
                   Ephedraceae                        
+----+---------------------------+---------------------------+----------------+
1 2 3 4 5 6


   ,




.